SKU: PRN015536-015554-016116-016459-016469-016517-016518
Bike Protection
Evotech Bar End Mirrors / Brake and Clutch Protector Kit (Retro) – Suzuki GSX-S1000 (2022+)
SKU: PRN015536-015554-016061-016459-016469-016517-016518-12
1290 Super Adventure S
Evotech Bar End Mirrors / Brake and Clutch Protector Kit (Sport) – BMW S 1000R (2025+)
SKU: PRN015536-015554-016466-016469-016517-016518-017477
1390 Super Duke R
Evotech Bar End Mirrors / Brake and Clutch Protector Kit (Sport) – Ducati Streetfighter V4 (2025+)
SKU: PRN015536-015554-016059-016466-016469-016517-016518-017056
SKU: PRN015536-016459-016469-016516-016518-017477
1290 Super Adventure S
Evotech Bar End Mirrors / Brake Protector (Retro) – Ducati Streetfighter V4 (2025+)
SKU: PRN015536-016059-016459-016469-016516-016518-017056
SKU: PRN015536-016116-016459-016469-016516-016518
SKU: PRN015536-016116-016126-016459-016469-016516-016518
SKU: PRN015536-016168-016459-016469-016516-016518
SKU: PRN015536-016459-016469-016516-016518-016951
SKU: PRN015536-016466-016469-016516-016518-017477
1290 Super Adventure S
Evotech Bar End Mirrors / Brake Protector (Sport) – Ducati Streetfighter V4 (2025+)
SKU: PRN015536-016059-016466-016469-016516-016518

